Partidos jugados ( 06/01/2018 - 12/01/2018 )
Fecha y hora Partido Lugar
Seniors
07/01/2018 17:00 Primer Equipo 8 - 0 S.A.D. Altamira Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
06/01/2018 16:00 Atlético de Madrid Féminas C Senior Femenino Cerro del EspinoMajadahonda Cerro del Espino BUS 14:15
07/01/2018 11:15 Olímpico Hortaleza B 0 - 4 Senior B Municipal de HortalezaMadrid Municipal de Hortaleza BUS 09:45
Juveniles
06/01/2018 13:00 Atlético de Madrid Féminas A 8 - 0 Juvenil Femenino Cerro del EspinoMajadahonda Cerro del Espino BUS 11:15
07/01/2018 14:00 Academia de Fútbol de Alcobendas C Juvenil A Mario SuárezAlcobendas Mario Suárez
Juvenil B (Descansa)
Cadetes
Cadete Femenino (Descansa)
Cadete A (Descansa)
Cadete B (Descansa)
Cadete C (Descansa)
Cadete D (Descansa)
Infantiles
Infantil Femenino A (Descansa)
Infantil Femenino B (Descansa)
Infantil A (Descansa)
Infantil B (Descansa)
Infantil C (Descansa)
Infantil D (Descansa)
Infantil E (Descansa)
Infantil F (Descansa)
Alevines
Alevín F11 A (Descansa)
Alevín F11 B (Descansa)
Alevín F7 A (Descansa)
Alevín F7 B (Descansa)
Alevín F7 C (Descansa)
Alevín F7 D (Descansa)
Alevín F7 E (Descansa)
Alevín F7 F (Descansa)
Alevín F7 G (Descansa)
Alevín F7 H (Descansa)
Alevín Femenino I (Descansa)
Benjamines
Benjamín A (Descansa)
Benjamín B (Descansa)
Benjamín C (Descansa)
Benjamín D (Descansa)
Benjamín E (Descansa)
Benjamín F (Descansa)
Benjamín G (Descansa)
Benjamín H (Descansa)
Benjamín I (Descansa)
Benjamín J (Descansa)
Trinity Benjamín K (Descansa)
12/01/2018 18:15 Benjamín Femenino L Trinity College Trinity CollegeSan Sebastián de los Reyes Trinity College
Trinity Benjamín M (Descansa)
Femenino Benjamín N (Descansa)
Prebenjamines
12/01/2018 18:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 0 - 5 Prebenjamín A Parque NavarraAlcobendas Parque Navarra
12/01/2018 19:15 Prebenjamín B 6 - 2 C.D. Santa Helena Óscar MolinaAlcobendas Óscar Molina
12/01/2018 17:30 Prebenjamín C 5 - 3 U.D. S.S. Reyes B Óscar MolinaAlcobendas Óscar Molina
12/01/2018 19:20 Prebenjamín D 3 - 4 U.D. S.S. Reyes A Mario SuárezAlcobendas Mario Suárez
12/01/2018 18:15 Prebenjamín E 12 - 12 Juventud Sanse H Polideportivo Dehesa BoyalSan Sebastián de los Reyes Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal
12/01/2018 19:00 Prebenjamín F 0 - 0 Juventud Sanse G Polideportivo Dehesa BoyalSan Sebastián de los Reyes Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal
12/01/2018 17:30 Prebenjamín G Juventud Sanse F Polideportivo Dehesa BoyalSan Sebastián de los Reyes Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal
Prebenjamín H (Descansa)
Prebenjamín Trinity I (Descansa)
Prebenjamín Trinity K (Descansa)
Prebenjamín Trinity J (Descansa)
Prefútbol
12/01/2018 18:15 Prefútbol A 6 - 1 Juventud Sanse B Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
12/01/2018 18:15 Prefútbol B Juventud Sanse A Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
12/01/2018 18:15 C.D. Carranza A 0 - 0 Prefútbol C Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Prefútbol D (Descansa)
Prefútbol Trinity A (Descansa)
Prefútbol Trinity B (Descansa)
Liga Local
Senior L.Local F11 (Descansa)
Senior L.Local F7 (Descansa)