Próximos Partidos ( 20/10/2017 - 26/10/2017 )
Fecha y hora Partido Lugar
Seniors
22/10/2017 17:00 Primer Equipo A.D. El Pardo Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
22/10/2017 11:00 Atlético Alcobendas Senior B Polideportivo José CaballeroAlcobendas Polideportivo José Caballero
Femeninos
22/10/2017 Senior Femenino U.D. Tres Cantos A ForestaTres Cantos Foresta
Juvenil Femenino A (Descansa)
Juvenil Femenino B (Descansa)
Infantil Femenino A (Descansa)
Infantil Femenino B (Descansa)
Alevín A Femenino (Descansa)
Alevín B Femenino (Descansa)
Juveniles
Juvenil A (Descansa)
Juvenil B (Descansa)
Cadetes
21/10/2017 Cadete A U.D. S.S. Reyes Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
21/10/2017 A.D. Chorrillo Distrito VIII A Cadete B Antonio MachadoAlcalá de Henares Antonio Machado
21/10/2017 16:00 C.D. Miraflores de la Sierra Cadete C La DehesillaMiraflores de la Sierra La Dehesilla
Cadete D (Descansa)
Infantiles
21/10/2017 Infantil A C.D. Coslada A Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Infantil B (Descansa)
21/10/2017 Infantil C Colegio Aldovea A Colegio AldoveaAlcobendas Colegio Aldovea
Infantil D (Descansa)
21/10/2017 9:00 Infantil E Atlético la Garena B Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Infantil F (Descansa)
Alevines
21/10/2017 12:00 Alevín F11 A Alcobendas C.F. B Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
21/10/2017 14:30 Alevín F11 B U.D. S.S. Reyes C MatapiñoneraSan Sebastián de los Reyes Matapiñonera
21/10/2017 14:00 Alevín F7 A Juventud Sanse B Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
21/10/2017 14:00 Alevín F7 B Juventud Sanse A Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F7 C (Descansa)
Alevín F7 D (Descansa)
Alevín F7 E (Descansa)
Alevín F7 F (Descansa)
Alevín F7 G (Descansa)
Benjamines
21/10/2017 10:40 Benjamín A Moraleja C.F. A Mario SuárezAlcobendas Mario Suárez
21/10/2017 14:P0 Juventud Sanse C Benjamín B Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Benjamín C (Descansa)
Benjamín D (Descansa)
Benjamín E (Descansa)
Benjamín F (Descansa)
Benjamín G (Descansa)
Benjamín H (Descansa)
21/10/2017 10:40 Benjamín I Jarama RACE B MatapiñoneraSan Sebastián de los Reyes Matapiñonera
Benjamín J (Descansa)
Prebenjamines
Prebenjamín A (Descansa)
Prebenjamín B (Descansa)
Prebenjamín C (Descansa)
Prebenjamín D (Descansa)
Prebenjamín E (Descansa)
Prebenjamín F (Descansa)
Prebenjamín G (Descansa)
Prebenjamín H (Descansa)
Prebenjamín I (Descansa)
Prefútbol
Prefútbol A (Descansa)
Prefútbol B (Descansa)
Prefútbol C (Descansa)
Prefútbol D (Descansa)
Trinity college
21/10/2017 09:50 Juventud Sanse F Trinity Benjamín Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Trinity Prebenjamín A (Descansa)
Trinity Prebenjamín B (Descansa)
Trinity Prefútbol A (Descansa)
Trinity Prefútbol B (Descansa)
Liga Local
22/10/2017 11:00 Peña Atlética Alcobendas Senior L.Local F11 Dehesa ViejaSan Sebastián de los Reyes Dehesa Vieja
Senior L.Local F7 (Descansa)